Class Catalog
Art
Art Masters
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB205
: Michelle Valenzuela
Art Masters, Jr.
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB205
: Michelle Valenzuela
Fun with Photoshop
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: Annex 4
: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Graphic Design: Creative Essentials
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB209
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Helper-- Watercolor 101 Jr/High
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB205
: Abigail Woodell
Journalism 101: DasCHE Newspaper
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB209
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Little Masterpieces
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley
Photography: Creative Fun Journey
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB209
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Watercolor 101 Elementary
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: AB205
: Abigail Woodell
Watercolor 101 Jr./High
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB205
: Abigail Woodell
WordPress Website Creation
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB209
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Yearbook: Memories in the Making
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: Annex 4
Instructor: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Bible/Christian Living
30 Weeks to Understanding the Bible -
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB208
: Kara Coley
Friends & Heroes
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley
Journey Through Exodus
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB109
: Shanna Gabel
Dance
Ballet/Tap/Contemporary Dance
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: Gym
: Heidi Herndon
Ballet/Tap/Contemporary Dance
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: Gym
: Heidi Herndon
Hip Hop/Jazz
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB212
: Heidi Herndon
Hip Hop/Jazz Class
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB110
: Heidi Herndon
Foreign Language
American Sign Language 1
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB208
Instructor: Shelly Barrett
American Sign Language 2
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB208
Instructor: Shelly Barrett
Beginning Hebrew
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB109
: Shanna Gabel
Signing Worship
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB208
Instructor: Shelly Barrett
Spanish 1
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB110
Instructor: Trisha Porter
Spanish 2
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB107
Instructor: Trisha Porter
History/Geography/Social Studies
Junior Explorers
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall
Our Presidents Rock!
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall
Our Star-Spangled Story
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB212
: Kara Coley
Texas History
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall
World History
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall
Language Arts
Advanced Writer's Workshop - ONLINE
Dates: Sep 7, 2023 – May 9, 2024—ThurPeriod: 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM,
Location: ONLINE ONLY
Instructor: Georgia Fitzhugh
Beg HS Composition & Grammar
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: Annex 4
Instructor: Rebekah Harris
Exploring Electronics
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey
FIVE in a Row Book Club
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: Annex 1
: Kara Coley
HS Comp & Grammar
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: Annex 4
Instructor: Rebekah Harris
HS English
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill
Intermediate Writer's Workshop - ONLINE -
Dates: Sep 7, 2023 – May 9, 2024—TuesPeriod: 01:00 PM - 01:50 PM,
Location: ONLINE ONLY
Instructor: Georgia Fitzhugh
J/H Literature and Composition
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: Annex 2
Instructor: Joe Hall
Learn to Read
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: AB108
Instructor: Erica Woodell
Literary Analysis
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill
Seuss on the Loose
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris
Shakespeare: The Bard With A Beard
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB107
: Ashley Pickerill
Speech
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill
Whimsical World of Roald Dahl
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris
Math
6th & 7th Grade Math
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:50 AM - 10:40 AM,
Location: AB108
: James Sherwood
Algebra 1
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood
Algebra 2
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood
Geometry
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood
Math Magicians
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris
Multiplication & Math Games
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley
Multiplication & Math Games -
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley
Number Sense
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: Annex 3
Instructor: Carlotta Stiggers
Pre-Algebra
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood
Real Life Math Projects
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey
Music & Drama
Book Based Music -
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: Annex 3
Instructor: Carlotta Stiggers
Everything Theatre
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB212
Instructor: Marisa Hampton
Grace Notes Choir
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen
Tutor Assistant: Linda Cook
Grace Notes Jr. Choir
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen
Tutor Assistant: Linda Cook
Guitar 1
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB211
Instructor: Joel Sprayberry
Guitar 2
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB211
Instructor: Joel Sprayberry
InnerMission Jr: Musical Theater with a Message
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen
Tutor Assistant: Linda Cook
InnerMission: Musical Theater with a Message
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen
Tutor Assistant: Linda Cook
Piano 1
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB211
Instructor: Joel Sprayberry
Piano 2
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: AB211
Instructor: Joel Sprayberry
Radio Play Production
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB211
Instructor: Marisa Hampton
Technical Theatre Production
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB110
Instructor: Marisa Hampton
There's No Business Like Show Business
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: Gym
Instructor: Marisa Hampton
Other Electives
Badge Fun for Girls
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill
Badge Fun for Girls
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB107
Instructor: Ashley Pickerill
Chess
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB108
Instructor: James Sherwood
Communication & Leadership
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 10, 2023—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith
Communication & Leadership - ONLINE CLASS
Dates: Sep 11, 2023 – May 13, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM,
Instructor: Jennifer Smith
Crochet Creations
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB208
: Brittany McEuen
Entrepreneurial Venture 1
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith
Entrepreneurial Venture 2
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith
Entrepreneurial Venture 2 - ONLINE CLASS -
Dates: Sep 11, 2023 – May 13, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:00 AM - 10:50 AM,
Instructor: Jennifer Smith
Home Ec For All
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris
Intro to Communication & Leadership -
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith
Intro to Engineering
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey
Intro to Psychology - ONLINE CLASS -
Dates: Sep 11, 2023 – May 13, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM,
Instructor: Jennifer Smith
Kids' Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB201
Instructor: Hannah Dapaah
Kids' Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB201
Instructor: Hannah Dapaah
Kids' Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB201
Instructor: Mrs. Gina Thomas
Kids' Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB201
Instructor: Tanya Sherwood
Kids' Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: AB201
Instructor: Tanya Sherwood
Kids' Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB201
Instructor: Tanya Sherwood
Kids' Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB201
Instructor: Tanya Sherwood
Kids' Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB201
Instructor: Mrs. Gina Thomas
LEGO Challenge!
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB110
Instructor: Tina Chen
Outdoor Adventures
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB209
Instructor: Pat Gray
Outdoor Adventures Jr
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB209
Instructor: Pat Gray
Play, Learn, Grow
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris
Study Hall
Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 6, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:00 AM - 10:55 AM,
Location: AB106
Instructor: Erica Woodell
Study Hall
Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 6, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:00 AM - 11:55 AM,
Location: AB106
Instructor: Erica Woodell
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB210
Instructor: Terry Watson
Tool Time: DIY & Small Engine Repair
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: Annex 1
: Dale Stanley
Physical Education
Beginner Golf
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: Gym
: Dale Pannell
Elementary CO-ED PE
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: Gym
Instructor: Dale Pannell
Jr High CO-ED PE
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: Gym
Instructor: Dale Pannell
Science
Biology
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller
Chemistry M/W
Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 8, 2024—MonPeriod: 10:00 AM - 10:55 AM,
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey
Chemistry M/W
Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey
General Science
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller
Head, Shoulder, Knees, & Toes
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB101
Instructor: Jennifer Morris
Human Anatomy & Physiology
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller
Intro to Psychology
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jennifer Smith
It Couldn't Just Happen
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB109
Instructor: Jamie Mizell
Physics M/W
Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey
Physics M/W
Dates: Aug 21, 2023 – May 6, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:00 AM - 11:55 AM,
Location: Annex 1
Instructor: Jennifer Lindsey
Science of Fitness and Nutrition M/W
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 10, 2023—Mon,WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: Annex 2
: Richard Stewart
Swimming Creatures
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB211
Instructor: Jamie Mizell
The Human Body
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller
STEM/STEAM
Robotics
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller
Robotics
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB105
Instructor: Nilda Martinez-Wuller
STEAM Innovation Zone -
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: Annex 3
Instructor: Carlotta Stiggers
Service Hours
01/10/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Jan 10, 2024 – Jan 10, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
01/10/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 10, 2024 – Jan 10, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
01/10/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Jan 10, 2024 – Jan 10, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
01/10/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Jan 10, 2024 – Jan 10, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
01/17/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Jan 17, 2024 – Jan 17, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
01/17/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 17, 2024 – Jan 17, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
01/17/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Jan 17, 2024 – Jan 17, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
01/17/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Jan 17, 2024 – Jan 17, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
01/24/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Jan 24, 2024 – Jan 24, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
01/24/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 24, 2024 – Jan 24, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
01/24/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Jan 24, 2024 – Jan 24, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
01/24/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Jan 24, 2024 – Jan 24, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
01/31/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Jan 31, 2024 – Jan 31, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
01/31/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 31, 2024 – Jan 31, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
01/31/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Jan 31, 2024 – Jan 31, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
01/31/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Jan 31, 2024 – Jan 31, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
02/07/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Feb 7, 2024 – Feb 7, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
02/07/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 7, 2024 – Feb 7, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
02/07/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Feb 7, 2024 – Feb 7, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
02/07/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Feb 7, 2024 – Feb 7, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
02/14/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
02/14/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
02/14/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
02/14/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Feb 14, 2024 – Feb 14, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
02/21/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Feb 21, 2024 – Feb 21, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
02/21/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 21, 2024 – Feb 21, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
02/21/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Feb 21, 2024 – Feb 21, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
02/21/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Feb 21, 2024 – Feb 21, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
02/28/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Feb 28, 2024 – Feb 28, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
02/28/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 28, 2024 – Feb 28, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
02/28/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Feb 28, 2024 – Feb 28, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
02/28/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Feb 28, 2024 – Feb 28, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
03/06/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Mar 6, 2024 – Mar 6, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
03/06/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Mar 6, 2024 – Mar 6, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
03/06/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Mar 6, 2024 – Mar 6, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
03/06/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Mar 6, 2024 – Mar 6, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
03/27/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Mar 27, 2024 – Mar 27, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
03/27/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Mar 27, 2024 – Mar 27, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
03/27/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Mar 27, 2024 – Mar 27, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
03/27/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Mar 27, 2024 – Mar 27, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
04/03/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Apr 3, 2024 – Apr 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
04/03/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 3, 2024 – Apr 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
04/03/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Apr 3, 2024 – Apr 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
04/03/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Apr 3, 2024 – Apr 3, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
04/10/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Apr 10, 2024 – Apr 10, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
04/10/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 10, 2024 – Apr 10, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
04/10/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Apr 10, 2024 – Apr 10, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
04/10/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Apr 10, 2024 – Apr 10, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
04/17/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Apr 17, 2024 – Apr 17, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
04/17/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 17, 2024 – Apr 17, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
04/17/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Apr 17, 2024 – Apr 17, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
04/17/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Apr 17, 2024 – Apr 17, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
04/24/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Apr 24, 2024 – Apr 24, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
04/24/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 24, 2024 – Apr 24, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
04/24/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Apr 24, 2024 – Apr 24, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
04/24/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Apr 24, 2024 – Apr 24, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
05/01/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: May 1, 2024 – May 1, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
05/01/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: May 1, 2024 – May 1, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
05/01/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: May 1, 2024 – May 1, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
05/01/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: May 1, 2024 – May 1, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
05/08/2024- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
05/08/2024- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
05/08/2024- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
05/08/2024- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: May 8, 2024 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
09/06/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – Sep 6, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
09/06/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – Sep 6, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
09/06/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – Sep 6, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
09/06/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – Sep 6, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
09/13/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Sep 13, 2023 – Sep 13, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
09/13/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 13, 2023 – Sep 13, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
09/13/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Sep 13, 2023 – Sep 13, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
09/13/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Sep 13, 2023 – Sep 13, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
09/20/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Sep 20, 2023 – Sep 20, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
09/20/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 20, 2023 – Sep 20, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
09/20/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Sep 20, 2023 – Sep 20, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
09/20/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Sep 20, 2023 – Sep 20, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
09/27/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Sep 27, 2023 – Sep 27, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
09/27/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 27, 2023 – Sep 27, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
09/27/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Sep 27, 2023 – Sep 27, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
09/27/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Sep 27, 2023 – Sep 27, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
10/04/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Oct 4, 2023 – Oct 4, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
10/04/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 4, 2023 – Oct 4, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
10/04/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Oct 4, 2023 – Oct 4, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
10/04/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Oct 4, 2023 – Oct 4, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
10/11/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Oct 11, 2023 – Oct 11, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
10/11/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 11, 2023 – Oct 11, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
10/11/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Oct 11, 2023 – Oct 11, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
10/11/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Oct 11, 2023 – Oct 11, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
10/18/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Oct 18, 2023 – Oct 18, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
10/18/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 18, 2023 – Oct 18, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
10/18/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Oct 18, 2023 – Oct 18, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
10/18/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Oct 18, 2023 – Oct 18, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
10/25/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Oct 25, 2023 – Oct 25, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
10/25/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 25, 2023 – Oct 25, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
10/25/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Oct 25, 2023 – Oct 25, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
10/25/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Oct 25, 2023 – Oct 25, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
11/01/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Nov 1, 2023 – Nov 1, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
11/01/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 1, 2023 – Nov 1, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
11/01/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Nov 1, 2023 – Nov 1, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
11/01/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Nov 1, 2023 – Nov 1, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
11/08/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Nov 8, 2023 – Nov 8, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
11/08/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 8, 2023 – Nov 8, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
11/08/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Nov 8, 2023 – Nov 8, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
11/08/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Nov 8, 2023 – Nov 8, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
11/15/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Nov 15, 2023 – Nov 15, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
11/15/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 15, 2023 – Nov 15, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
11/15/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Nov 15, 2023 – Nov 15, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
11/15/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Nov 15, 2023 – Nov 15, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
11/29/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Nov 29, 2023 – Nov 29, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
11/29/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 29, 2023 – Nov 29, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
11/29/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Nov 29, 2023 – Nov 29, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
11/29/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Nov 29, 2023 – Nov 29, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
12/06/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Dec 6, 2023 – Dec 6, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
12/06/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Dec 6, 2023 – Dec 6, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
12/06/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Dec 6, 2023 – Dec 6, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
12/06/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Dec 6, 2023 – Dec 6, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
12/13/2023- A Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Dec 13, 2023 – Dec 13, 2023—WedPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM,
12/13/2023- Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Dec 13, 2023 – Dec 13, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:45 PM - 04:45 PM,
12/13/2023- B Lunch Team (1 hour)
Dates: Dec 13, 2023 – Dec 13, 2023—WedPeriod: 12:35 PM - 01:35 PM,
12/13/2023- Morning Team (4 hours)
Dates: Dec 13, 2023 – Dec 13, 2023—WedPeriod: 08:30 AM - 12:30 PM,
Other Classes
01/06/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 6, 2025 – Jan 6, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
01/06/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Jan 6, 2025 – Jan 6, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
01/06/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Jan 6, 2025 – Jan 6, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
01/06/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 6, 2025 – Jan 6, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
01/13/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 13, 2025 – Jan 13, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
01/13/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Jan 13, 2025 – Jan 13, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
01/13/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Jan 13, 2025 – Jan 13, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
01/13/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 13, 2025 – Jan 13, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
01/20/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 20, 2025 – Jan 20, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
01/20/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Jan 20, 2025 – Jan 20, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
01/20/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Jan 20, 2025 – Jan 20, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
01/20/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 20, 2025 – Jan 20, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
01/27/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 27, 2025 – Jan 27, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
01/27/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Jan 27, 2025 – Jan 27, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
01/27/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Jan 27, 2025 – Jan 27, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
01/27/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Jan 27, 2025 – Jan 27, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
02/03/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 3, 2025 – Feb 3, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
02/03/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Feb 3, 2025 – Feb 3, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
02/03/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Feb 3, 2025 – Feb 3, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
02/03/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 3, 2025 – Feb 3, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
02/10/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 10, 2025 – Feb 10, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
02/10/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Feb 10, 2025 – Feb 10, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
02/10/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Feb 10, 2025 – Feb 10, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
02/10/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 10, 2025 – Feb 10, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
02/17/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 17, 2025 – Feb 17, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
02/17/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Feb 17, 2025 – Feb 17, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
02/17/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Feb 17, 2025 – Feb 17, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
02/17/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 17, 2025 – Feb 17, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
02/24/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 24, 2025 – Feb 24, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
02/24/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Feb 24, 2025 – Feb 24, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
02/24/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Feb 24, 2025 – Feb 24, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
02/24/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Feb 24, 2025 – Feb 24, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
03/03/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Mar 3, 2025 – Mar 3, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
03/03/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Mar 3, 2025 – Mar 3, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
03/03/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Mar 3, 2025 – Mar 3, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
03/03/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Mar 3, 2025 – Mar 3, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
03/24/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Mar 24, 2025 – Mar 24, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
03/24/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Mar 24, 2025 – Mar 24, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
03/24/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Mar 24, 2025 – Mar 24, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
03/24/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Mar 24, 2025 – Mar 24, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
03/31/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Mar 31, 2025 – Mar 31, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
03/31/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Mar 31, 2025 – Mar 31, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
03/31/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Mar 31, 2025 – Mar 31, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
03/31/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Mar 31, 2025 – Mar 31, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
04/07/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 7, 2025 – Apr 7, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
04/07/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Apr 7, 2025 – Apr 7, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
04/07/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Apr 7, 2025 – Apr 7, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
04/07/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 7, 2025 – Apr 7, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
04/14/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 14, 2025 – Apr 14, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
04/14/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Apr 14, 2025 – Apr 14, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
04/14/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Apr 14, 2025 – Apr 14, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
04/14/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 14, 2025 – Apr 14, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
04/21/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 21, 2025 – Apr 21, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
04/21/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Apr 21, 2025 – Apr 21, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
04/21/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Apr 21, 2025 – Apr 21, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
04/21/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 21, 2025 – Apr 21, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
04/28/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 28, 2025 – Apr 28, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
04/28/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Apr 28, 2025 – Apr 28, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
04/28/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Apr 28, 2025 – Apr 28, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
04/28/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Apr 28, 2025 – Apr 28, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
05/05/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: May 5, 2025 – May 5, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
05/05/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: May 5, 2025 – May 5, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
05/05/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: May 5, 2025 – May 5, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
05/05/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: May 5, 2025 – May 5, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
05/12/2025 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: May 12, 2025 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
05/12/2025- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: May 12, 2025 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
05/12/2025- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: May 12, 2025 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
05/12/2025- Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: May 12, 2025 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
09/09/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Sep 9, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
09/09/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Sep 9, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
09/09/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Sep 9, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
09/09/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – Sep 9, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
09/16/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 16, 2024 – Sep 16, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
09/16/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 16, 2024 – Sep 16, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
09/16/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Sep 16, 2024 – Sep 16, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
09/16/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Sep 16, 2024 – Sep 16, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
09/23/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 23, 2024 – Sep 23, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
09/23/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 23, 2024 – Sep 23, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
09/23/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Sep 23, 2024 – Sep 23, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
09/23/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Sep 23, 2024 – Sep 23, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
09/30/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 30, 2024 – Sep 30, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
09/30/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Sep 30, 2024 – Sep 30, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
09/30/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Sep 30, 2024 – Sep 30, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
09/30/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Sep 30, 2024 – Sep 30, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
10/07/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 7, 2024 – Oct 7, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
10/07/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 7, 2024 – Oct 7, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
10/07/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Oct 7, 2024 – Oct 7, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
10/07/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Oct 7, 2024 – Oct 7, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
10/14/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 14, 2024 – Oct 14, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
10/14/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 14, 2024 – Oct 14, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
10/14/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Oct 14, 2024 – Oct 14, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
10/14/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Oct 14, 2024 – Oct 14, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
10/21/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 21, 2024 – Oct 21, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
10/21/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 21, 2024 – Oct 21, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
10/21/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Oct 21, 2024 – Oct 21, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
10/21/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Oct 21, 2024 – Oct 21, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
10/28/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 28, 2024 – Oct 28, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
10/28/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Oct 28, 2024 – Oct 28, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
10/28/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Oct 28, 2024 – Oct 28, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
10/28/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Oct 28, 2024 – Oct 28, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
11/04/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 4, 2024 – Nov 4, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
11/04/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 4, 2024 – Nov 4, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
11/04/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Nov 4, 2024 – Nov 4, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
11/04/28/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Nov 4, 2024 – Nov 4, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
11/11/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 11, 2024 – Nov 11, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
11/11/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 11, 2024 – Nov 11, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
11/11/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Nov 11, 2024 – Nov 11, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
11/11/28/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Nov 11, 2024 – Nov 11, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
11/18/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 18, 2024 – Nov 18, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
11/18/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Nov 18, 2024 – Nov 18, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
11/18/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Nov 18, 2024 – Nov 18, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
11/18/28/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Nov 18, 2024 – Nov 18, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
12/02/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Dec 2, 2024 – Dec 2, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
12/02/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Dec 2, 2024 – Dec 2, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
12/02/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Dec 2, 2024 – Dec 2, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
12/02/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Dec 2, 2024 – Dec 2, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
12/09/2024 - Afternoon Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Dec 9, 2024 – Dec 9, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 04:40 PM, P.M. Team
12/09/2024 - Morning Team (4 Hours)
Dates: Dec 9, 2024 – Dec 9, 2024—MonPeriod: 08:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A.M. Team
12/09/2024- A Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Dec 9, 2024 – Dec 9, 2024—MonPeriod: 11:40 AM - 12:40 PM, A Lunch Team
12/09/2024- B Lunch Team (1 Hour)
Dates: Dec 9, 2024 – Dec 9, 2024—MonPeriod: 12:40 AM - 01:40 PM, B Lunch Team
30 Weeks to Understanding the Bible
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Kara Coley
6th & 7th Grade Math
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: James Sherwood
Advanced Writer's Workshop- ONLINE
Dates: Sep 12, 2024 – May 15, 2025—ThurPeriod: 09:30 AM - 10:30 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Georgia Fitzhugh
Algebra 1
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 AM, High School 9-12
: James Sherwood
Algebra 2
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 PM - 11:40 PM, High School 9-12
: James Sherwood
American Sign Language 1
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Shelly Barrett
American Sign Language 2
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Shelly Barrett
Anatomy
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, High School 9-12
: Abigail Woodell
: Martha Snyder
Animals A to Z
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Tayla Lindsey
Art Master Jr
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Michelle Valenzuela
Art Masters
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Michelle Valenzuela
Attributes of God Art Journal
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Katherine Harper
Badge Fun for Girls
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Ashley Pickerill
Badge Fun for Girls
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Ashley Pickerill
Baking Class
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Lindsay Takisaki
Beginner's Writing Workshop- ONLINE
Dates: Sep 12, 2024 – May 15, 2025—ThurPeriod: 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Georgia Fitzhugh
Beginner/Intermediate Crochet Creations
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Other (Wide age span)
: Brittany McEuen
Beginning Hebrew
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Shanna Gabel
Beginning Hebrew
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Shanna Gabel
Bible Verse Mapping
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Katherine Harper
Biblical Podcast
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, High School 9-12
: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Biology
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, High School 9-12
: Abigail Woodell
: Martha Snyder
Bringing Words to Life for Dyslexia, Dysgraphia and beyond
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Rebekah Harris
Chemistry
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, High School 9-12
: Jennifer Lindsey
Chess
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: James Sherwood
Coding
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Michelle Valenzuela
Coloring Club Social Hour
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Jennifer Morris
Communication & Leadership
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, High School 9-12
: Jennifer Smith
Communication & Leadership- ONLINE
Dates: Sep 11, 2024 – May 14, 2025—WedPeriod: 01:00 PM - 01:50 PM, High School 9-12
: Jennifer Smith
Cooking 101
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Hannah Dapaah
Crafting
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Rachel Baba
Crafting - *COPY*
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Rachel Baba
Crochet Corner
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Brittany McEuen
CSI Elementary
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Jennifer Morris
Curtain Call
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Elli Shaw
Curtain Call Jr
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Elli Shaw
Dance
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Rachel Baba
Dance Across Eras
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Abigail Woodell
Digital Graphic Arts
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Early Spanish
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Rachel Baba
Elementary Dance
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Rachel Baba
Elementary PE
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Tayla Lindsey
Entrepreneurial Venture I
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Jennifer Smith
Entrepreneurial Venture II
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, High School 9-12
: Jennifer Smith
Entrepreneurial Venture II- ONLINE
Dates: Sep 11, 2024 – May 14, 2025—WedPeriod: 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM, High School 9-12
: Jennifer Smith
Exploration of Health and Nutrition
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Abigail Woodell
: Martha Snyder
Exploring 3D Art
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Katherine Harper
Fallacy Detective
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Kara Coley
Film History & Appreciation
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Joe Hall
Forensic Science
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, High School 9-12
: Jennifer Lindsey
Full STEAM Ahead
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Jennifer Morris
Fun with Music
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Elli Shaw
Genesis
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Shanna Gabel
Genesis
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Shanna Gabel
Genesis
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, High School 9-12
: Shanna Gabel
Geometry
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 AM - 02:25 PM, High School 9-12
: James Sherwood
Gymnastics for Kids
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Tayla Lindsey
Helper - Human Body Class
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB105
: Nilda Martinez-Wuller
Helper - Little Masterpieces
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley
Helper - Multiplication & Math Games
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley
Helper - Multiplication & Math Games
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB205
: Kara Coley
Helper -- Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia
Helper -- Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia
Helper -- Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia
Helper -- Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: AB201
: Shanna Gabel
Helper -- Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia
Helper -- Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia
Helper -- Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia
Helper -- Kids Day Out -
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: AB201
: Hannah Fracchia
Helper -- Robotics Set Up -
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
Location: AB105
: Nilda Martinez-Wuller
Helper -- Robotics Tear Down -
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 AM,
Location: AB105
: Nilda Martinez-Wuller
HELPER- Badge Fun for Girls
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, 2nd period
: Ashley Pickerill
HELPER- Badge Fun for Girls
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, 3rd period
: Ashley Pickerill
HELPER- CSI Elementary
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, 3rd period
: Jennifer Morris
HELPER- Curtain Call Jr
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, 7th period
: Elli Shaw
HELPER- Full STEM Ahead
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, 6th period
: Jennifer Morris
Helper- Head, Shoulder, Knees and Toes
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB101
: Jennifer Morris
HELPER- Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, 7th period
: Mrs. Gina Thomas
HELPER- LEGO Creation Lab
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, 1st period
: Kara Coley
HELPER- Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, 1st period
: Pauline Lee
HELPER- Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, 2nd period
: Pauline Lee
HELPER- Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, 3rd period
: Pauline Lee
HELPER- Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 AM, 4th period
: Pauline Lee
HELPER- Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, 5th Period
: Pauline Lee
HELPER- Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, 6th period
: TBD
HELPER- Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, 7th period
: TBD
HELPER- Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, 8th Period
: TBD
HELPER- Party in the USA
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, 2nd period
: Jennifer Morris
HELPER- Read Aloud & Move
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, 1st period
: Shanna Gabel
HELPER- Sensory Discovery Lab
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:50 AM - 10:45 AM, 2nd period
: Kara Coley
Helper- Seuss on the Loose
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB101
: Jennifer Morris
HELPER- Sprouts & Stories
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, 5th Period
: Lisa Beadle
HELPER- Tasty History
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, 4th period
: Jennifer Morris
HELPER- Tres Fancy!
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, 1st period
: Jennifer Morris
HELPER- World Explorers
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, 7th period
: Jennifer Morris
Helper--ASL 1
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
Location: AB208
: Shelly Barrett
Helper--ASL 2
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB208
: Shelly Barrett
Helper--InnerMission Jr.
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
Location: AB110
: Tina Chen
Helper--Lego Challenge
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
Location: AB110
: Tina Chen
HS Beginning Composition
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Rebekah Harris
HS Comp & Grammar
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, High School 9-12
: Rebekah Harris
IF YOU DO NOT SEE TUITION FEES OR A DESCRIPTION LISTED FOR A CLASS THE TUTOR HAS NOT UPDATED THAT YET, CHECK BACK LATER
Dates: Jan 1, 2024 – Jan 1, 2026—SatPeriod: 01:00 AM - 01:00 AM, 24-25 Classes are subject to change as we solidify the schedule
Intermediate Hebrew
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Shanna Gabel
Intermediate Writer's Workshop- ONLINE
Dates: Sep 10, 2024 – May 13, 2025—TuesPeriod: 01:00 PM - 01:50 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Georgia Fitzhugh
Intro to American Sign Language
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Tanya Sherwood
Intro to Communication & Leadership
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Jennifer Smith
Intro to Psychology
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, High School 9-12
: Jennifer Smith
Intro to Psychology- ONLINE
Dates: Sep 11, 2024 – May 14, 2025—WedPeriod: 11:00 AM - 11:50 AM, High School 9-12
: Jennifer Smith
Journalism 101
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Jr Explorers
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Joe Hall
JR High & HS PE
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Tayla Lindsey
JR HIGH GRAMMER & COMP- ONLINE
Dates: Sep 12, 2024 – May 15, 2025—ThurPeriod: 01:00 PM - 01:50 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Georgia Fitzhugh
Jr High Lit & Comp
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Joe Hall
Junior Discoverers: Mastering the Scientific Method
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Abigail Woodell
: Martha Snyder
Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Ivette Garcia
Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Ivette Garcia
Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Ivette Garcia
Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Ivette Garcia
Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Ivette Garcia
Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Ivette Garcia
Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Mrs. Gina Thomas
Kids Day Out
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: TBD
KNEX Engineering
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Jennifer Lindsey
LEGO Creation Lab
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Kara Coley
Life of Fred Math
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Tanya Sherwood
Literary Analysis
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Ashley Pickerill
Little Masterpieces
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Michelle Valenzuela
Little Pilgrim's Progress
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Tanya Sherwood
Lunch
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
Location: Gym
Lunch
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
Location: Gym
Lunch
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Lunch
Lunch
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Lunch
Manners & Etiquette
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Hannah Dapaah
Math Games
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Kara Coley
Math Masters 3 & 4
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Kara Coley
Math Puzzles
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Emily Welser
Middle School Zoology
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Tayla Lindsey
Moms Prayer Group
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Katherine Harper
Music Theory
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, High School 9-12
: Lisa Hampton
Music Theory
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Lisa Hampton
Natural Wellness for Families
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Other (Wide age span)
: Jana Spillers
Nature Study
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Hannah Dapaah
North Texas Gardening
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Lisa Beadle
Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Pauline Lee
Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Pauline Lee
Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Pauline Lee
Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Pauline Lee
Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Pauline Lee
Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: TBD
Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: TBD
Nursery
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: TBD
Nutrition & Healthy Meal Prep
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Other (Wide age span)
: Mrs. Gina Thomas
Nutrition & Healthy Meal Prep- ONLINE
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Mrs. Gina Thomas
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—MonPeriod: 11:00 AM - 11:55 AM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—MonPeriod: 12:00 PM - 12:55 PM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—MonPeriod: 01:00 PM - 01:55 PM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Other (Wide age span)
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Other (Wide age span)
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Other (Wide age span)
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Other (Wide age span)
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Other (Wide age span)
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Other (Wide age span)
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
OFF CAMPUS
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Our Presidents Rock!
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Joe Hall
Outdoor Adventures
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Other (Wide age span)
: Pat Gray
Outdoor Adventures
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Other (Wide age span)
: Pat Gray
Pages to Projects: STEM Story Adventures
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Tayla Lindsey
Party in the USA
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Elementary 1-6
: Jennifer Morris
Personal Finance
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Sarah Shaw
Photography: Creative Fun Journey
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Physical Science (with cartoons & toys!)
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Jennifer Lindsey
Physics
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, High School 9-12
: Jennifer Lindsey
Pre-Algebra
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: James Sherwood
Read Aloud & Move
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Shanna Gabel
Registrar Experiment Class for Tutor Side
Dates: Jan 1, 2050 – Jan 1, 2050—SunPeriod: 01:00 AM - 01:00 AM,
: Chelsa Harris
SAT Prep Math Lab
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, High School 9-12
: Sarah Shaw
Sensory Discovery Lab
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Kara Coley
Sewing
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Other (Wide age span)
: Jennifer Lindsey
Shambolic Shakespeare
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 PM - 11:40 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Tanya Sherwood
Signing Time
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Tanya Sherwood
Signing Worship
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Shelly Barrett
Spanish 1
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Trisha Porter
Spanish 2
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, High School 9-12
: Trisha Porter
Spanish Playground
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Michelle Valenzuela
Speech & Debate
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, High School 9-12
: Ashley Pickerill
Sprouts & Stories: A Gardening Adventure Club
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Early Elem PK-3
: Lisa Beadle
Stage Hands
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Elli Shaw
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Tangie Chambers
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Tangie Chambers
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Tangie Chambers
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Makayla Bither
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: TBD
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Lisa Beadle
Study Hall
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, JH / HS 6-12
: Lisa Beadle
Tasty History
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Jennifer Morris
Texas History
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Joe Hall
The Pleasures of God
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 PM, High School 9-12
: Shanna Gabel
Trailblazers of Faith
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Kara Coley
Tres Fancy!
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Early Elem PK-3
: Jennifer Morris
Valiant Characters
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Ashley Pickerill
Watercolor 101
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, High School 9-12
: Abigail Woodell
Watercolor 101
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Abigail Woodell
Wingfeather Saga Book Club
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Tanya Sherwood
With Parent
Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—MonPeriod: 11:00 AM - 11:55 AM,
With Parent
Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—MonPeriod: 12:00 PM - 12:55 AM,
With Parent
Dates: Aug 22, 2022 – May 8, 2023—MonPeriod: 01:00 PM - 01:55 AM,
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM,
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM,
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM,
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 AM,
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM,
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM,
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM,
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 6, 2023 – May 8, 2024—WedPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM,
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:00 AM - 09:50 AM, Other (Wide age span)
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, Other (Wide age span)
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, Other (Wide age span)
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Other (Wide age span)
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 12:40 PM - 01:30 PM, Other (Wide age span)
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 01:35 PM - 02:25 PM, Other (Wide age span)
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Other (Wide age span)
WITH PARENT
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 03:25 PM - 04:15 PM, Other (Wide age span)
Wordpress Website Creation
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 10:50 AM - 11:40 AM, JH / HS 6-12
: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
World Explorers
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, Elementary 1-6
: Jennifer Morris
World History
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 02:30 PM - 03:20 PM, High School 9-12
: Joe Hall
Yearbook: Memories in the Making
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 09:55 AM - 10:45 AM, High School 9-12
: Mrs. Danielle Smallwood
Young & Fun Writers
Dates: Sep 9, 2024 – May 12, 2025—MonPeriod: 11:45 AM - 12:35 PM, Middle / Jr High 4-9
: Ashley Pickerill